ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7562743
*
nr 756 2743
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
K. G Nilsson, 44/60, signerad 1987, löst blad.
K. G Nilsson, 44/60, signerad 1987
Condition: löst blad
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 30 2012
at 17:31:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/4 16:10:46
1
150 kr
30/4 07:13:00
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi g nilsson grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Condition: löst blad
nr 756 2743
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
K. G Nilsson, 44/60, signerad 1987, löst blad.
K. G Nilsson, 44/60, signerad 1987
Condition: löst blad
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 30 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/4 16:10:46 | 1 | 150 kr |
30/4 07:13:00 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi g nilsson grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29